Lista de Partidos de Hoy

10:45
Francia National

Niort vs GOAL FC


1 Canales
10:45
MotoGP

Austin (Estados Unidos) - Entrenamientos 1


3 Canales
11:30
Bundesliga 2

Greuther Furth vs Kaiserslautern


1 Canales
11:30
Bundesliga 2

Hertha BSC vs Rostock


1 Canales
12:00
Rugby Francia Pro D2

Grenoble FC vs Aurillac


1 Canales
12:00
Turquía Super Lig

Trabzonspor vs Sivasspor


1 Canales
12:30
Francia National

Nimes vs Versailles


1 Canales
12:30
Francia National

Marignane GCB vs Red Star


1 Canales
12:30
Francia National

Dijon vs Orleans


1 Canales
12:30
Francia National

Cholet vs Sochaux


1 Canales
12:30
Francia National

Chateauroux vs Le Mans


1 Canales
12:30
Francia National

Avranches vs Epinal


1 Canales
12:30
Francia National

Villefranche vs Rouen


1 Canales
12:30
Rugby Francia Pro D2

Agen vs Angouleme


1 Canales
12:30
Rugby Francia Pro D2

Beziers vs Valence Romans


1 Canales
12:30
Rugby Francia Pro D2

Montauban vs Nevers


1 Canales
12:30
Rugby Francia Pro D2

Rouen Normandie vs Provence Rugby


1 Canales
12:30
Rugby Francia Pro D2

Vannes vs US Dax


1 Canales
13:00
Paises Bajos Eredivisie

Excelsior vs FC Volendam


1 Canales
13:15
Baloncesto (Euroliga)

Olympiacos vs Fenerbahce


1 Canales
13:30
Baloncesto (Euroliga)

Partizan vs Valencia Basket


1 Canales
13:30
Baloncesto (Euroliga)

Virtus Bolonia vs Baskonia


1 Canales
13:30
LaLiga Hypermotion

Leganés vs Espanyol


2 Canales
13:30
Alemania Bundesliga

Augsburgo vs Union Berlin


3 Canales
13:45
Italia Serie A

Lazio vs Salernitana


4 Canales
13:45
Belgica Jupiler Pro League

St. Truiden vs St. Lieja


1 Canales
14:00
Inglaterra Championship

Plymouth vs Leicester


1 Canales
14:00
Rugby Francia Pro D2

Mont-de-Marsan vs Biarritz


1 Canales
14:00
LaLiga EA Sports

Real Betis vs Celta de Vigo


7 Canales
14:00
Francia Ligue 1

Metz vs Lens


4 Canales
14:00
Baloncesto (Euroliga)

Asvel Basket vs Barcelona


1 Canales
14:15
Liga Portugal

Gil Vicente vs Sporting CP


1 Canales
15:00
MotoGP

Austin (Estados Unidos) - Entrenamientos 2


3 Canales
15:00
Perú Liga 1

Sport Huancayo vs Cienciano


2 Canales
17:30
Argentina Liga Profesional

Estudiantes L.P. vs Boca Juniors


3 Canales
18:05
Colombia Primera A

Tolima vs Aguilas Doradas


2 Canales
19:00
Ecuador Liga Pro

Dep. Cuenca vs Aucas


2 Canales
19:00
NHL Hockey

St. Louis Blues vs Carolina Hurricanes


2 Canales
19:30
NHL Hockey

Chicago Blackhawks vs Nashville Predators


2 Canales
20:00
NHL Hockey

Edmonton Oilers vs Arizona Coyotes


2 Canales
20:06
Mexico Liga Mx

Querétaro vs Mazatlán


3 Canales
20:15
Colombia Primera A

Deportivo Cali vs América de Cali


2 Canales
21:00
NHL Hockey

Anaheim Ducks vs Calgary Flames


2 Canales
21:00
NHL Hockey

Vegas Golden Knights vs Minnesota Wild


2 Canales
22:00
Mexico Liga Mx

Necaxa vs Santos Laguna


3 Canales
22:00
Mexico Liga Mx

Puebla vs Cruz Azul


3 Canales